Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 05/31/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France624,010,36816.06
Germany417,164,82411.48
Hong Kong11,087,5070.73
Netherlands13,758,0792.51
Singapore210,090,2196.75
Switzerland427,310,64018.26
Thailand12,397,9241.60
United Kingdom623,237,32615.54
United States526,348,79617.62
00.00
Total30135,405,68390.55
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,563,3021.05
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds12,562,5158.40
Total Net Assets149,531,500100.00
Shares Outstanding 17,748,278.975 
NAV as of 05/31/19 8.43 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.