Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/29/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France634,748,19119.78
Germany416,015,3689.12
Hong Kong11,306,5560.74
Netherlands17,203,0304.10
Singapore210,833,2576.17
Switzerland430,006,15417.08
Thailand12,519,0921.43
United Kingdom625,881,56114.73
United States531,258,67417.79
Total30159,771,88390.94
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,254,9920.71
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds14,660,1558.34
Total Net Assets175,687,030100.00
Shares Outstanding 20,638,804.670 
NAV as of 03/29/19 8.51 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.