Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 01/31/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France633,835,49019.35
Germany416,223,1359.28
Hong Kong11,192,9860.68
Netherlands17,124,0444.07
Singapore210,655,7106.09
Switzerland428,024,87016.03
Thailand12,657,6941.52
United Kingdom833,179,40318.97
United States529,899,77317.10
Total32162,793,10593.10
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,479,9790.85
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds10,593,8516.06
Total Net Assets174,866,935100.00
Shares Outstanding 21,091,679.970 
NAV as of 01/31/19 8.29 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.