Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 10/30/20

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
China1582,4480.60
France511,495,38911.93
Germany49,112,8069.46
Hong Kong33,758,4423.90
Japan21,484,4671.54
Mexico11,987,1412.06
Netherlands12,521,4352.62
Singapore25,525,6405.74
Sweden22,653,7792.75
Switzerland415,449,26816.04
Thailand11,198,8401.24
United Kingdom412,269,18412.74
United States1118,214,68518.91
Total4186,253,52489.53
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)105,2020.11
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds9,978,28710.36
Total Net Assets96,337,013100.00
Shares Outstanding 14,442,645.518 
NAV as of 10/30/20 6.67 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.