Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 11/30/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France640,950,07820.11
Germany317,017,7358.36
Hong Kong11,128,5690.55
Netherlands19,034,5264.44
Singapore211,881,8055.83
Switzerland435,718,43617.54
Thailand12,442,5571.20
United Kingdom735,784,02317.57
United States434,296,37416.84
Total29188,254,10392.43
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,628,2860.80
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds13,782,1856.77
Total Net Assets203,664,574100.00
Shares Outstanding 19,957,913.940 
NAV as of 11/30/18 10.20 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.