Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 02/28/20

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France619,422,07014.98
Germany39,218,1887.11
Hong Kong11,034,0290.80
Netherlands12,624,9012.03
Singapore210,272,9137.93
Sweden11,701,3881.31
Switzerland423,142,14617.85
Thailand11,619,7251.25
United Kingdom620,273,00515.64
United States623,998,31718.51
Total31113,306,68287.41
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,532,7861.18
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds14,780,42011.40
Total Net Assets129,619,888100.00
Shares Outstanding 17,521,514.770 
NAV as of 02/28/20 7.40 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.