Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France623,821,33215.95
Germany413,822,6309.25
Hong Kong11,045,4600.70
Netherlands13,820,2932.56
Singapore211,139,3187.46
Sweden11,523,7271.02
Switzerland429,116,09919.49
Thailand12,269,0931.52
United Kingdom624,372,23216.31
United States528,555,74719.11
Total31139,485,93193.37
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,247,2050.83
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds8,662,7495.80
Total Net Assets149,395,885100.00
Shares Outstanding 17,411,904.063 
NAV as of 07/31/19 8.58 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.