Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/29/22

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
China21,891,0862.38
Finland11,481,5191.86
France59,177,30211.53
Germany45,424,5876.82
Hong Kong53,820,0544.80
Japan52,938,7793.69
Mexico34,548,1235.71
Singapore23,318,1434.17
South Korea1771,8080.97
Sweden34,012,1375.04
Switzerland49,151,52511.50
United Kingdom512,233,11815.37
United States1016,436,63420.65
Total5075,204,81594.49
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)953,2351.20
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds3,436,1424.32
Total Net Assets79,594,192100.00
Shares Outstanding 13,057,571.984 
NAV as of 04/29/22 6.10 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.