Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 11/29/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France624,505,71816.21
Germany415,690,23810.38
Hong Kong1984,7760.65
Netherlands13,470,1742.29
Singapore210,881,2127.20
Sweden11,813,0471.20
Switzerland427,661,35018.29
Thailand12,255,7891.49
United Kingdom623,559,86515.58
United States527,970,86618.50
Total31138,793,03591.79
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,294,6240.86
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds11,127,1207.36
Total Net Assets151,214,779100.00
Shares Outstanding 16,801,385.043 
NAV as of 11/29/19 9.00 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.