Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 12/31/19

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France624,612,38816.53
Germany312,864,2518.64
Hong Kong11,006,0350.68
Netherlands13,555,2292.39
Singapore211,328,9707.61
Sweden11,978,3501.33
Switzerland428,837,33719.37
Thailand12,062,9141.39
United Kingdom624,611,14016.53
United States529,010,80619.48
Total30139,867,42093.93
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,031,1400.69
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds8,009,0885.38
Total Net Assets148,907,648100.00
Shares Outstanding 17,780,777.998 
NAV as of 12/31/19 8.37 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.