Spacer
 

Value Fund: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 06/30/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Chile111,064,1912.05
China112,055,2302.24
France229,406,1885.46
Germany325,965,4564.82
Hong Kong12,540,5810.47
Japan12,555,0580.47
Netherlands356,599,66610.50
Singapore110,812,2762.01
South Korea214,042,7932.61
Switzerland460,424,72711.21
United Kingdom661,450,34411.40
United States15201,411,26437.36
00.00
Total40488,327,77490.59
Hedging5,439,8611.01
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,547,7640.29
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds43,737,6158.11
Total Net Assets539,053,014100.00
Shares Outstanding 22,809,314.798 
NAV as of 06/30/18 23.63 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.