Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France541,854,57614.13
Germany330,970,50410.46
Netherlands112,979,2354.38
Singapore221,035,7707.10
Switzerland560,540,29220.45
Thailand12,039,8780.69
United Kingdom648,526,24316.39
United States649,542,22216.73
Total29267,488,72090.33
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,776,8320.60
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds26,847,1089.07
Total Net Assets296,112,660100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,259,334.970 
NAV as of 03/31/17 9.47 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.