Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France545,044,39414.53
Germany329,553,8359.53
Netherlands113,900,4634.48
Singapore223,809,7827.68
Switzerland457,501,92318.54
Thailand12,083,2390.67
United Kingdom653,433,02517.23
United States641,997,06713.54
Total28267,323,72886.20
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)596,6620.19
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds42,184,25513.60
Total Net Assets310,104,645100.00
Shares Outstanding 30,630,116.643 
NAV as of 07/31/17 10.12 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.