Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 05/31/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France541,903,47116.03
Germany322,361,3218.55
Netherlands111,630,1594.45
Singapore220,738,8867.93
Switzerland445,058,52717.23
Thailand12,281,7070.87
United Kingdom652,906,79620.23
United States436,962,82014.14
Total26233,843,68789.43
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,096,2520.80
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds25,530,8169.76
Total Net Assets261,470,755100.00
Shares Outstanding 25,340,118.057 
NAV as of 05/31/18 10.32 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.