Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 05/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France543,555,46614.75
Germany329,910,35110.13
Netherlands113,388,3034.53
Singapore222,247,1807.53
Switzerland457,600,26419.50
Thailand12,040,9860.69
United Kingdom651,159,47917.32
United States640,941,47113.86
Total28260,843,50088.32
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)-2,904,503-0.98
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds37,410,10012.67
Total Net Assets295,349,097100.00
Shares Outstanding 29,543,801.142 
NAV as of 05/31/17 10.00 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.