Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 03/29/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France545,258,95216.97
Germany323,786,3108.92
Netherlands113,684,0215.13
Singapore220,579,3877.72
Switzerland448,349,48718.13
Thailand12,445,3980.92
United Kingdom652,797,80219.79
United States539,907,49614.96
Total27246,808,85392.53
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,512,1110.57
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds18,421,2126.91
Total Net Assets266,742,176100.00
Shares Outstanding 26,061,523.572 
NAV as of 03/29/18 10.24 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.