Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 09/30/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France650,464,05316.03
Germany330,258,8719.61
Netherlands114,902,8354.73
Singapore223,115,2977.34
Switzerland457,422,68518.24
Thailand12,159,7090.69
United Kingdom548,078,93215.27
United States643,371,93513.77
Total28269,774,31785.67
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,387,8080.44
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds43,726,50813.89
Total Net Assets314,888,633100.00
Shares Outstanding 30,614,671.573 
NAV as of 09/30/17 10.29 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.