Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 02/28/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France540,963,96114.00
Germany329,478,89810.07
Netherlands112,771,7224.36
Singapore223,389,4127.99
Switzerland560,250,17220.59
Thailand11,963,8880.67
United Kingdom647,381,18016.19
United States649,645,44016.97
Total29265,844,67390.85
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)852,1890.29
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds25,930,8168.86
Total Net Assets292,627,678100.00
Shares Outstanding 31,642,349.438 
NAV as of 02/28/17 9.25 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.