Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 11/30/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France547,659,86715.54
Germany329,808,6999.72
Netherlands115,759,6825.14
Singapore226,649,5898.69
Switzerland453,917,19917.58
Thailand12,359,0600.77
United Kingdom652,065,32116.98
United States645,442,49914.82
Total28273,661,91689.22
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,088,8420.36
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds31,964,72210.42
Total Net Assets306,715,480100.00
Shares Outstanding 28,929,406.764 
NAV as of 11/30/17 10.60 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.