Spacer
 

Worldwide High Dividend Yield Value Fund:
Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 01/31/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
France551,289,30116.37
Germany328,542,3039.11
Netherlands117,340,6445.53
Singapore223,277,3747.43
Switzerland455,715,95917.78
Thailand12,552,4710.81
United Kingdom656,934,78518.17
United States649,326,89315.74
Total28284,979,73090.93
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)10,215,8873.26
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds18,210,5615.81
Total Net Assets313,406,178100.00
Shares Outstanding 28,831,406.580 
NAV as of 01/31/18 10.87 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.