Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 09/30/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,367,5690.64
Chile13,934,2541.06
China17,278,6181.96
France553,889,44214.51
Germany629,734,8428.00
Hong Kong65,620,9671.51
Italy23,875,3111.04
Japan46,457,9041.74
Netherlands515,135,4554.07
Singapore218,542,2234.99
South Korea517,541,6844.72
Switzerland856,822,45915.30
Thailand16,823,0481.84
United Kingdom1160,499,40216.29
United States836,287,0579.77
Total66324,810,23587.44
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,032,7440.28
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds45,640,14012.29
Total Net Assets371,483,119100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,284,846.935 
NAV as of 09/30/17 15.30 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.