Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 07/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,356,5630.63
Chile13,825,8331.02
China16,651,5211.77
France551,709,61413.75
Germany629,174,8397.76
Hong Kong65,758,8891.53
Italy23,664,4280.97
Japan45,848,7441.55
Netherlands514,929,9123.97
Singapore219,116,6455.08
South Korea518,479,3494.91
Switzerland856,786,55215.10
Thailand16,581,4601.75
United Kingdom1263,871,51616.98
United States834,902,6249.28
Total67323,658,48986.04
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)489,4160.13
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds52,011,71513.83
Total Net Assets376,159,620100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,763,694.733 
NAV as of 07/31/17 15.19 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.