Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 05/31/17

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,179,2400.59
Chile13,499,5760.95
China15,468,7351.49
France549,701,00213.50
Germany629,083,2017.90
Hong Kong65,436,0641.48
Italy23,720,6151.01
Japan57,140,3111.94
Netherlands515,119,0864.11
Singapore217,850,9974.85
South Korea520,203,1645.49
Switzerland857,312,87815.57
Thailand16,447,9741.75
United Kingdom1159,341,76616.12
United States833,872,6229.20
Total67316,377,23185.94
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)1,744,5200.47
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds50,029,70413.59
Total Net Assets368,151,455100.00
Shares Outstanding 24,706,657.019 
NAV as of 05/31/17 14.90 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.