Spacer
 

Global Value Fund II — Currency Unhedged: Allocation of Investments

 

Allocation of Investments (By Country)
As of 04/30/18

CountryIssuesMarket ValuePercent
Canada12,197,7010.48
Chile14,148,9570.92
China19,258,2102.04
France455,312,57712.20
Germany631,719,8467.00
Hong Kong66,358,9551.40
Italy23,785,6290.83
Japan47,435,1311.64
Netherlands427,729,4336.12
Singapore226,445,7285.83
South Korea724,040,2685.30
Switzerland750,879,93711.22
Thailand17,461,3211.65
United Kingdom1280,834,02717.83
United States737,035,0928.17
Total65374,642,81282.63
Hedging00.00
Other Assets (Liabilities)2,331,9730.51
Cash, US T-Bills & Money Market Funds76,443,66616.86
Total Net Assets453,418,451100.00
Shares Outstanding 28,112,789.475 
NAV as of 04/30/18 16.13 

Note: The allocation of investments shown above reflect the Fund's investments on the date indicated and may not be representative of the Fund's current or future holdings.